Welcome to Astro Planet 🤗!! Best of Gemstones 💎 and Crystals 💫 that help you flip your luck✨! SHOP NOW 🛍️ and make your stars 🌟stronger for every next move you make 🔥💥....
5 Mukhi Rudraksha 53% off

5 Mukhi Rudraksha

₹700

₹1,500
Abundance Coin Green Jade 60% off
Ametyst Katela Jamuniya45% off

Ametyst Katela Jamuniya

₹600

₹1,100
Bath Sinker60% off

Bath Sinker

₹600

₹1,500
Azurite44% off

Azurite

₹500

₹900

Top Collections

Online Pooja
Astrology Items
Astrology & Horoscope Reading
African Gomed64% off

African Gomed

₹400

₹1,100
Beryl Panna50% off

Beryl Panna

₹1,000

₹2,000
Gomed 67% off

Gomed

₹1,000

₹3,000
Gomed Locket53% off

Gomed Locket

₹700

₹1,500
Gomed Kala67% off

Gomed Kala

₹100

₹300
Irani Firoza original50% off

Irani Firoza original

₹2,000

₹4,000
Munga Red67% off

Munga Red

₹700

₹2,100
Onax Green 40% off

Onax Green

₹300

₹500
Tricon Munga57% off

Tricon Munga

₹3,000

₹7,000
Peridot Green51% off

Peridot Green

₹2,500

₹5,100
Black Tourmaline Breslet65% off

Black Tourmaline Breslet

₹1,100

₹3,100
CQ Breslet 58% off

CQ Breslet

₹500

₹1,200
Garnet Breslet71% off

Garnet Breslet

₹900

₹3,100
Howlite Breslet 55% off

Howlite Breslet

₹500

₹1,100
Red Jasper With Seven Chakra44% off
Astro Planet Online
Hello, how can I help you10:56 pm